Logan Crosby  |  #14


For  |  180 lbs  |  6'2  |  YOB: 2005  |   Weeks Majors U18Weeks U18


Logan Crosby

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Salt Springs
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6'2
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League291261800004
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)354920000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)310100000
TOTALS3217102720004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 14th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-3)12300000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-1)12310000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (7-3)30310000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-2)10100000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-5)10100000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (8-0)21300000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-0)10100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (5-2)10100000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (7-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (7-3)11200000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (9-4)10100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Macs U18W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-1)00000002
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (4-3)10100000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (6-3)00000002
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (11-3)11200000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Wildcats U18W (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (4-1)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-1)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)01100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-3)10100000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 vs Macs U18W (4-3)10100000
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (3-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16651100004
Home191251720000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18521300002
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18710100000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18521300000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18433600000
vs Steele Subaru U18300000002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U187841220000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18421300000
In Losses1642600002
In Wins191482220002
April5741120000
February611200004
January211200000
March862800000
November811200000
October621300000
Friday200000000
Saturday171031310004
Sunday15751210000
Wednesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]